Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 23 June 1957 , Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Frances Louise McDormand
Nickname : Fran
Height : 5 feet and 5 inches
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Frances McDormand was born in Chicago in 1957, and was adopted by Canadian minister Vernan McDormand and his wife Noreen, who raised her in the suburbs of Pit .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 52
Pictures : 18
Videos : 8
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 51
Latest Fan : DavidDobre

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Precinct Hollywood (TV Movie)

  • Projects Name: Precinct Hollywood (TV Movie) (2005)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 5 September 2005 (USA)
  • Character: Narrator
  • Rating: 7.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre:
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

Precinct Hollywood (TV Movie)