Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 23 June 1957 , Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Frances Louise McDormand
Nickname : Fran
Height : 5 feet and 5 inches
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Frances McDormand was born in Chicago in 1957, and was adopted by Canadian minister Vernan McDormand and his wife Noreen, who raised her in the suburbs of Pit .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 52
Pictures : 18
Videos : 8
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 47
Latest Fan : Maziotaugs

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Madagascar 3 (Film)

  • Projects Name: Madagascar 3 (Film) (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 8 June 2012 (USA)
  • Character: Unnamed animal control officer
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Animation/Adventure/Comedy
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Madagascar 3 (Film) Alex the Lion, Marty the Zebra, Melman the Giraffe and Gloria the Hippo join a traveling circus in an effort to get back home to New York.